Shop by Brand
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Whisper Liquid Pad Infinity Flexfoam Absorbent Day 29.5cm 9pcs
CA $18.90Strong Blackhole 10X Absorbency,Lock the period, superior dryness,Absorb to the bottom, thin and light even after absorbency,3D fit with body,Pass through England SKIN HEALTH Alliance Made from...CA $18.90 -
Whisper Liquid Pad Infinity Flexfoam Absorbent Day 24cm 10pcs
CA $18.90Strong Blackhole 10X Absorbency,Lock the period, superior dryness,Absorb to the bottom, thin and light even after absorbency,3D fit with body,Pass through England SKIN HEALTH Alliance Made from...CA $18.90 -
Whisper Deli Cot Soft Pl Unsc 80pcs
CA $12.42Light like silk, Comfortable cotton-soft top layer, As if only wearing clean panties. Soft like cotton As if only wearing clean panties Origin China Product Description Light like silkComfortable...CA $12.42 -
Whisper Air Dry 32cm 16pcs
CA $21.42Air-Dry Fresh,Triple menstrual health caring,Dryness upgrade~! 1.5 times Cloud Cushion Instant Absorption*, topsheet contact skin and absorb.Breathability upgrade#! 2X breathable holes, Breathable...CA $21.42 -
Whisper Air Dry Fresh 28cm 10pcs
CA $15.30Air-Dry Fresh,Triple menstrual health caring,Dryness upgrade~! 1.5 times Cloud Cushion Instant Absorption*, topsheet contact skin and absorb.Breathability upgrade#! 2X breathable holes#, Breathable#...CA $15.30 -
Whisper Invisible & Fre PL 40pcs
CA $13.50Invisible and fresh, always refreshing experience!,Invented in Japan! Double naturally extracted odor-prevention genes,Ground breaking! Olive-shaped absorption core,Thin like cicada-wings. Invisible...CA $13.50 -
Whisper Air Dry 24cm 10pcs
CA $14.22Air-Dry Fresh,Triple menstrual health caring,Dryness upgrade~! 1.5 times Cloud Cushion Instant Absorption*, topsheet contact skin and absorb.Breathability upgrade#! 2X breathable holes, Breathable...CA $14.22 -
Whisper Air Dry 28cm 10pcs
CA $15.30Air-Dry Fresh,Triple menstrual health caring,Dryness upgrade~! 1.5 times Cloud Cushion Instant Absorption*, topsheet contact skin and absorb.Breathability upgrade#! 2X breathable holes, Breathable...CA $15.30 -
CA $24.84 -
CA $15.30 -
Whisper Pure Skin SL Overnight 36cm 10pcs x2bags
CA $24.8458% wider fan tail design, effective leakage prevention,4 side leakage protection, no worries to side sleep or turnover,Super soft top layer, breathable and comfortable. 4 side leakage protection,...CA $24.84Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:CA $24.84Subtotal: -
Laurier Super Slim Guard Lavender 35cm 12pcs
CA $16.02Developed and made in Japan, 0.1cm thickness upgraded diamomd pattern top sheet to absorb large volume with 120% dryness.,Breathable Back Sheet. The scent of lavender aroma helps to relax your day.CA $16.02 -
Laurier Super Slim Guard Day 17cm 20pcs
CA $12.42Japan Innovated Speed Ex Fiber with quick pass and instant absorption,Upgraded topsheet with 120% dryness*,0.1cm super thin,100,000 polymers for instant absorption,Breathable Back Sheet. apan...CA $12.42 -
Laurier Anti-Bacteria Slim Night Gather 40cm 10pcs
CA $15.30Laurier Anti-bacteria range provides 99.9% Anti-Bacteria benefits.,Passed JP Anti-Bacterial Test, Natural Ingredient - Sage oil, 3D safety gather design. 99.9% Anti-Bacteria* 3D safety gather...CA $15.30 -
Laurier Airy Soft US Day (25cm) 17pcs
CA $15.30Whole range made in Japan,Airy Soft Wavy Top Sheet reducing 2/3 touch point between napkin and skin which induces skin friction,1.5 times breathability,Suitable for sensitive skin: Passed JP...CA $15.30 -
Laurier Safety Guard Slim Night 35cm Gather 8pcs x 2 Packs
CA $17.10Japan invented "Magical Instant Absorbing Cushion" that centralize and locks flow,Fit to your body shape, 3D gather that blocks side leakage. Japan invented "Magical Instant Absorbing Cushion" that...CA $17.10 -
Laurier Airy Soft S Night 35cm 8pcs
CA $14.22Whole range made in Japan,Airy Soft Wavy Top Sheet reducing 2/3 touch point between napkin and skin which induces skin friction,1.5 times breathability,Suitable for sensitive skin: Passed JP...CA $14.22 -
Laurier Safety Guard Slim Wing 30cm 8pcs
CA $10.62Japan invented "Magical Instant Absorbing Cushion" that centralize and locks flow Fit to your body shape Origin Thailand Product Description The upgraded Laurier Sleep Guard, uses the...CA $10.62 -
Laurier Super Slim Guard Day Napkins 22.5cm 20pcs
CA $11.70Laurier Super Slim Guard Day Napkins 22.5cm (20pcs)Product Features:• Japan Innovated Speed Ex Fiber with quick pass and instant absorption.• 0.1cm super thin.• 100,000 polymers for instant...CA $11.70 -
Laurier Airy Soft Ultra Slim Day & Night Napkins 30cm 13pcs
CA $16.02Laurier Airy Soft Ultra Slim Day & Night Napkins 30cm (13pcs)Laurier Airy Soft US DN Napkins offer delicate protection for sensitive skin. They utilize the Airy Soft cottony wave surface technology,...CA $16.02 -
Kobayashi Seiyaku Liquid Bandage 10g
CA $17.82【Kobayashi Seiyaku Liquid Bandage 10g】KOBAYASHI Liquid Bandage’s transparent thin layer can protect wound from water, dust and germs. It fits perfectly on skin. With a brush that applies easily. It...CA $17.82 -
Kobayashi Seiyaku Nodonool Sore Throat Spray 15ml
CA $23.22【Kobayashi Seiyaku Nodonool Sore Throat Spray 15ml】KOBAYASHI Nodonool Sore Throat Spray ensures the medicinal liquid contained to reach the affected region of throat for sterilizing effect with the...CA $23.22 -
Tiger Balm Plaster Cool 9pcs
CA $24.30For acute sprain, contusion, muscular fatique Cooling, quick relief of pain Using hydrogel technology, Tiger Balm Plaster (Cool) penetrates quickly Origin SingaporeCA $24.30 -
Tiger Balm Plaster Cool 27pcs
CA $43.02For acute sprain, contusion, muscular fatique Cooling, quick relief of pain Using hydrogel technology, Tiger Balm Plaster (Cool) penetrates quickly Origin SingaporeCA $43.02 -
Tiger Balm Joint Rub 113ml
CA $28.62iger Balm special formulation, contains Glucosamine, Chondroitin and MSM For effective relief of joint discomfort, increase joint mobility Origin Thailand Product Description Reduce joint...CA $28.62 -
Maltesers Dark Funsize 144G
CA $7.72Country of OriginAustraliaCrunchy Dark ChocolateSmooth dark chocolate flavorIndividually packaged, perfect for sharing 麥提莎黑朱古力分享裝 144GCA $7.72 -
Maltesers Caramel Gold 132g
CA $7.90Country of OriginAustraliaThe rich caramel flavor of golden cocoa wrapped in the malt crispy heart creates a unique tasteLight and small cocoa balls are a perfect match with any beverage or snack...CA $7.90Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:CA $7.90Subtotal: -
Tiger Balm Lotion 80ml
CA $19.62Effective pain relieving lotion, Convenient applicator for hard to reach areas, Pleasant scent, quick drying and nonstaining liquid formulation. Effective pain relieving lotion Convenient applicator...CA $19.62 -
Tiger Balm Neck And Shoulder Rub Boost 50g
CA $17.82Provide extra strength, lasting pain relief for neck and shoulder muscle aches, stressed, tired and stiff muscles, Soothing and with a fresh scent, Feels light and non-greasy. Provide extra...CA $17.82 -
Panadol Pain Relief Patch 18pc
CA $32.22Contains medicinal ingredients penetrating down into affected area and effectively soothe muscular and joint pain in various parts of body, e.g shoulder, neck, waist, back, elbow and...CA $32.22 -
CA $50.22 -
Salonpas Pain Relief Patch 20pcs
CA $28.62High permeability. Adopts SIS (Styrene Isoprene Styrene) base material that the active ingredients can be embedded homogeneously into its Micro-Domain structure. Excellent elasticity Improved...CA $28.62 -
Salonpas Advance Plaster 40pcs
CA $28.62With Vitamin E advanced formula Instant effect Convenience to use Slight cool feeling Strong adhesion For relief of aches and pains associated with muscle fatigue; muscle pain; stiff shoulder;...CA $28.62 -
Salonpas Advanced Formula Patches (Large) 12pcs
CA $23.22With Vitamin E advanced formula Instant effect Convenience to use Slight cool feeling Strong adhesionCA $23.22 -
Salonpas Advanced Formula Patches (Large) 24pcs
CA $33.30With Vitamin E advanced formula Instant effect Convenience to use Slight cool feeling Strong adhesionCA $33.30 -
Maltesers Funsize 144g
CA $9.52Milk chocolate spheres with a light honeycomb center. The lighter way to enjoy chocolate.CA $9.52 -
Salonpas Advance Plaster 20pcs
CA $15.30For relief of aches and pains associated with muscle fatigue; muscle pain; stiff shoulder; simple backache; bruises; sprains; strains; and chilblain. Origin JapanCA $15.30 -
Maltesers Grocery Bag 150g
CA $7.00OriginAustraila Ingredients MALTESERS CONTAINS 75% MILK CHOCOLATE AND 7.5% MALT EXTRACT. INGREDIENTS: MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, SKIM MILK POWDER, LACTOSE, VEGETABLE FATS...CA $7.00 -
Wai Yuen Tong Cordyceps Cs-4 Capsules 50 Capsules
CA $89.10Wai Yuen Tong Cordyceps Cs-4 Capsules (50 Capsules)This traditional formula with Oriental herbs and Chinese medicines are useful in improving tiredness and strengthening immune system. With capsule...CA $89.10 -
Maltesers BOX 90g
CA $7.18About the ProductMaltesers Milk Chocolate offers a delightful treat with its light and crispy malt center covered in smooth milk chocolate. This product is perfect for those who enjoy a light and...CA $7.18