Smartphone
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Nothing Phone (4a)
USD $575.87Nothing Phone (4a) — Hong Kong version. Features 6.68 inch AMOLED display with a 120 Hz refresh rate. 50 MP main camera with optical image stabilisation. 50 MP periscope camera with 3.5x optical...USD $575.87 -
Huawei Pura 80 Ultra
USD $1,023.87Huawei Pura 80 Ultra — Hong Kong version. This Hong Kong version uses EMUI 15 and supports 4G LTE. Google Mobile Services and Google Play Store are not included. Features 1 inch main camera sensor...USD $1,023.87 -
Huawei Mate 80 Pro
USD $1,023.87Huawei Mate 80 Pro — Hong Kong version. This Hong Kong version uses EMUI 15 and supports 4G LTE. Google Mobile Services and Google Play Store are not included. Features 6.75 inch display. 50 MP main...USD $1,023.87 -
vivo X Fold6
USD $2,393.47vivo X Fold6 — Hong Kong version. Features Foldable phone with an 8.02 inch AMOLED main display. 200 MP ZEISS main camera and a 50 MP telephoto camera. Large 6,900 mAh battery. Origin Workbench 2.0...USD $2,393.47 -
OPPO Find N6
USD $2,047.87OPPO Find N6 — Hong Kong version. Features Foldable phone with an 8.12 inch OLED main display. Hasselblad portrait photography. Three rear cameras, including a 200 MP camera. 6,000 mAh battery with...USD $2,047.87 -
Samsung Galaxy S25
USD $844.67Samsung Galaxy S25 — Hong Kong version. Features Compact 6.2 inch Dynamic AMOLED 2X display. Snapdragon 8 Elite for Galaxy processor. 50 MP main camera with optical image stabilisation. 10 MP...USD $844.67 -
POCO F9 Ultra
USD $895.87POCO F9 Ultra — Hong Kong version. Features Snapdragon 8 Elite Gen 5 processor. 6.9 inch AMOLED display with a refresh rate up to 185 Hz. 200 MP main camera with optical image stabilisation. Bose...USD $895.87 -
Redmi Note 17 Pro Max
USD $524.67Redmi Note 17 Pro Max — Hong Kong version. Features Large 10,000 mAh battery with 100 W fast charging. Snapdragon 6 Gen 5 processor for everyday use and gaming. 50 MP main camera with optical image...USD $524.67 -
iPhone 17 Pro (Hong Kong Version) — Eurozone, Sweden, Denmark & Norway Delivery
USD $1,381.12 - USD $2,097.92Important Notice This is a Hong Kong version product and a specially priced item. It is excluded from all discounts, member offers, rewards redemptions, promotions and coupon codes. If any offer is...USD $1,381.12 - USD $2,097.92 -
iPhone 17 Pro (Hong Kong Version) — UK & Switzerland Delivery
USD $1,317.12 - USD $2,046.72Important Notice This is a Hong Kong version product and a specially priced item. It is excluded from all discounts, member offers, rewards redemptions, promotions and coupon codes. If any offer is...USD $1,317.12 - USD $2,046.72 -
iPhone 17 Pro Max (Hong Kong Version) — Eurozone, Sweden, Denmark & Norway Delivery
USD $1,496.32 - USD $2,699.52Important Notice This is a Hong Kong version product and a specially priced item. It is excluded from all discounts, member offers, rewards redemptions, promotions and coupon codes. If any offer is...USD $1,496.32 - USD $2,699.52 -
iPhone 17 Pro Max (Hong Kong Version) — UK & Switzerland Delivery
USD $1,419.52 - USD $2,622.72Important Notice This is a Hong Kong version product and a specially priced item. It is excluded from all discounts, member offers, rewards redemptions, promotions and coupon codes. If any offer is...USD $1,419.52 - USD $2,622.72 -
iPhone Duo (Hong Kong Version) — Eurozone, Sweden, Denmark & Norway Delivery
USD $2,558.72 - USD $4,030.72Important Notice This is a Hong Kong version product and a specially priced item. It is excluded from all discounts, member offers, rewards redemptions, promotions and coupon codes. If any offer is...USD $2,558.72 - USD $4,030.72 -
iPhone Duo (Hong Kong Version) — UK & Switzerland Delivery
USD $2,430.72 - USD $3,877.12Important Notice This is a Hong Kong version product and a specially priced item. It is excluded from all discounts, member offers, rewards redemptions, promotions and coupon codes. If any offer is...USD $2,430.72 - USD $3,877.12 -
iPhone 18 Pro Max (Hong Kong Version) — Eurozone, Sweden, Denmark & Norway Delivery
USD $1,675.52 - USD $3,454.72Important Notice This is a Hong Kong version product and a specially priced item. It is excluded from all discounts, member offers, rewards redemptions, promotions and coupon codes. If any offer is...USD $1,675.52 - USD $3,454.72 -
iPhone 18 Pro Max (Hong Kong Version) — UK & Switzerland Delivery
USD $1,598.72 - USD $3,275.52Important Notice This is a Hong Kong version product and a specially priced item. It is excluded from all discounts, member offers, rewards redemptions, promotions and coupon codes. If any offer is...USD $1,598.72 - USD $3,275.52 -
iPhone 18 Pro (Hong Kong Version) — Eurozone, Sweden, Denmark & Norway Delivery
USD $1,523.20 - USD $3,301.12Important Notice This is a Hong Kong version product and a specially priced item. It is excluded from all discounts, member offers, rewards redemptions, promotions and coupon codes. If any offer is...USD $1,523.20 - USD $3,301.12 -
iPhone 18 Pro (Hong Kong Version) — UK & Switzerland Delivery
USD $1,470.72 - USD $3,134.72Important Notice This is a Hong Kong version product and a specially priced item. It is excluded from all discounts, member offers, rewards redemptions, promotions and coupon codes. If any offer is...USD $1,470.72 - USD $3,134.72 -
iPhone Air (Hong Kong Version) — Eurozone, Sweden, Denmark & Norway Delivery
USD $1,407.87 - USD $2,417.92Important Notice This is a Hong Kong version product and a specially priced item. It is excluded from all discounts, member offers, rewards redemptions, promotions and coupon codes. If any offer is...USD $1,407.87 - USD $2,417.92 -
iPhone Air (Hong Kong Version) — UK & Switzerland Delivery
USD $1,329.92 - USD $2,277.12Important Notice This is a Hong Kong version product and a specially priced item. It is excluded from all discounts, member offers, rewards redemptions, promotions and coupon codes. If any offer is...USD $1,329.92 - USD $2,277.12 -
iPhone 17 (Hong Kong Version) — Eurozone, Sweden, Denmark & Norway Delivery
USD $1,150.72 - USD $1,573.12Important Notice This is a Hong Kong version product and a specially priced item. It is excluded from all discounts, member offers, rewards redemptions, promotions and coupon codes. If any offer is...USD $1,150.72 - USD $1,573.12 -
iPhone 17 (Hong Kong Version) — UK & Switzerland Delivery
USD $1,086.72 - USD $1,483.39Important Notice This is a Hong Kong version product and a specially priced item. It is excluded from all discounts, member offers, rewards redemptions, promotions and coupon codes. If any offer is...USD $1,086.72 - USD $1,483.39 -
iPhone 17e (Hong Kong Version) — Eurozone, Sweden, Denmark & Norway Delivery
USD $907.52 - USD $1,292.67Important Notice This is a Hong Kong version product and a specially priced item. It is excluded from all discounts, member offers, rewards redemptions, promotions and coupon codes. If any offer is...USD $907.52 - USD $1,292.67 -
iPhone 17e (Hong Kong Version) — UK & Switzerland Delivery
USD $843.52 - USD $1,213.44Important Notice This is a Hong Kong version product and a specially priced item. It is excluded from all discounts, member offers, rewards redemptions, promotions and coupon codes. If any offer is...USD $843.52 - USD $1,213.44 -
iPad Air (Hong Kong Version) — Eurozone, Sweden, Denmark & Norway Delivery
USD $907.52 - USD $1,995.52Important Notice This is a Hong Kong version product and a specially priced item. It is excluded from all discounts, member offers, rewards redemptions, promotions and coupon codes. If any offer is...USD $907.52 - USD $1,995.52 -
iPad Air (Hong Kong Version) — UK & Switzerland Delivery
USD $869.12 - USD $2,047.87Important Notice This is a Hong Kong version product and a specially priced item. It is excluded from all discounts, member offers, rewards redemptions, promotions and coupon codes. If any offer is...USD $869.12 - USD $2,047.87