Shop by Brand
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Tiger Balm - Red Medium 30g
CA $16.02For fast and effective relief of headache, stuff nose, itchiness, muscular aches and pains, sprains, flatulence and insect bites Origin Singapore Product Description For headache and stuffy nose. PCA $16.02 -
Tiger Balm White Medium 30g
CA $16.02For fast and effective relief of headache, stuff nose, itchiness, muscular aches and pains, sprains, flatulence and insect bites Origin Singapore Product Description For headache and stuffy nose. PCA $16.02 -
Tiger Balm - Red Medium 19.4g
CA $12.42For fast and effective relief of headache, stuff nose, itchiness, muscular aches and pains, sprains, flatulence and insect bites Origin Singapore Product Description For headache and stuffy nose. PCA $12.42 -
Tiger Balm White Medium 19.4g
CA $12.42For fast and effective relief of headache, stuff nose, itchiness, muscular aches and pains, sprains, flatulence and insect bites Origin Singapore Product Description For headache and stuffy nose. PCA $12.42 -
Tiger Balm Sensorial Therapy Lotion (Peppermint) 15g
CA $28.62Invigorating properties of Peppermint blended with the soothing relief of Tiger Balm to help you breathe better Origin Malaysia Product Description Sensorial Therapy is a unique therapeutic remedy...CA $28.62 -
CA $16.02 -
Wai Yuen Tong Herbal Essence Chewable Throat Drops (Propolis and Ba Xian Guo) 15pcs
CA $8.64Wai Yuen Tong Herbal Essence Chewable Throat Drops supremely formulated from extract of Propolis and Finger Citron, the main ingredient of Ba Xian Guo with double texture. Functions: Nourish your...CA $8.64 -
Shiseido Medicated Hand Cream 30g
CA $8.82Shiseido Medicated Hand Cream 30gThe new formula adds orange massage particles.Through gentle massage, blood circulation can be promoted, moisturizing ingredients can penetrate the skin deeply,...CA $8.82 -
CA $35.82 -
CA $12.42 -
CA $12.42 -
CA $34.02 -
CA $120.42 -
CA $48.42 -
CA $48.42 -
Wai Yuen Tong Chinese Herbal Conditioner (Invigorating & Revitalizing) 400ml
CA $48.42Functions: Significantly reduces hair fall, Effectively repairs and nourishes the strands, Promotes blood circulation with scalp, Revives the hair follicles and roots.CA $48.42Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:CA $48.42Subtotal: -
Wai Yuen Tong Chinese Herbal Anti Hair Fall Conditioner( Repair & Nourishing) 550ml
CA $32.92Wai Yuen Tong Chinese Herbal Anti Hair Fall Conditioner( Repair & Nourishing)is painstaking formulated with hair strengthening Chinese herbs including Gingko, Prepared Fleeceflower root, ginger and...CA $32.92 -
Wai Yuen Tong Chinese Herbal Anti Hair Fall Shampoo(Hair Darkening Formula) 750ml
CA $35.82Wai Yuen Tong Chinese Herbal Anti Hair Fall Shampoo(Hair Darkening Formula) is painstaking formulated with hair nourishing Chinese herbs including Gingko leaf, Prepared Fleeceflower root, black...CA $35.82 -
Wai Yuen Tong Chinese Herbal Chinese Herbal Anti Hair Fall Shampoo (Oil Balancing Formula) 750ml
CA $35.82Wai Yuen Tong Chinese Herbal Anti Hair Fall Shampoo (Oil Balancing Formula) is painstaking formulated with hair nourishing Chinese herbs including oriental arborvitae, tea seed, aloe vera & chamomile...CA $35.82 -
Wai Yuen Tong Chinese Herbal Anti Hair Fall Shampoo(Anti Dandruff Formula) 750ml
CA $35.82Wai Yuen Tong Chinese Herbal Anti Hair Fall Shampoo(Anti Dandruff Formula) is painstaking formulated with hair nourishing Chinese herbs including Gingko leaf, Oriental Arborvitae, chamomile, aloe...CA $35.82 -
Wai Yuen Tong Chinese Herbal Anti Hair Fall Shampoo(Invigorating Formula) 750ml
CA $35.82Wai Yuen Tong Chinese Herbal Anti Hair Fall Shampoo(Invigorating Formula) is painstaking formulated with hair strengthening Chinese herbs including Ginkgo, Prepared Fleeceflower root, ginger and...CA $35.82 -
Wai Yuen Tong Chinese Herbal Anti Hair Fall Shampoo 550ml
CA $41.22Significantly reduces hair fall*Effectively repairs and nourishes the strandsRevives the hair follicles and roots* which is caused by combing hair. Functions: Significantly reduces hairCA $41.22 -
Wai Yuen Tong Anti Hair Loss & Regenerating Serum 100ml
CA $68.22Wai Yuen Tong Anti Hair Loss & Regenerating Serum is an active Chinese herbal formulawhich can effectively strengthen hair from the root,prevent hair loss and encourage healthy hair growth...CA $68.22 -
Banila Co. Prime Primer Finish Powder Matte 12g
CA $50.04Banila Co. Prime Primer Finish Powder Matte (12g)Air silky finish powder effectively coCA $50.04 -
Shiseido Oil Control Pressed Powder 3.5g
CA $17.10Shiseido Oil Control Pressed Powder (3.5g) Product packaging or origin of maCA $17.10 -
Innisfree No-Sebum Mineral Powder 5g
CA $15.30Innisfree No-Sebum Mineral Powder (5g)Simple and straight, this mineral powder is fineCA $15.30 -
Clé de Peau Translucent Loose Powder 1 Light 26g
CA $149.04Clé de Peau Translucent Loose Powder (#1 Light) (26g) Product packaging or oCA $149.04 -
Shu Uemura Unlimited breathable lasting foundation #684 35ml
CA $77.22Shu Uemura Unlimited breathable lasting foundation (#684)(35ml)new upgraded color-stay-true technCA $77.22 -
Banila Co SPF45 PA++ Convericious Power Fit Foundation 20 Cream 30ml
CA $41.22Banila Co SPF45 PA++ Convericious Power Fit Foundation (#20 Cream) (30ml)The upgraded fCA $41.22 -
On Sale
Estee Lauder Re-Nutriv Ultra Radiance Liquid Makeup SPF20/PA+++ #1C0 Cool Porcelain 30ml
Now: CA $124.02Was: CA $171.00Estee Lauder Re-Nutriv Ultra Radiance Liquid Makeup SPF20/PA+++ (#1C0 Cool Porcelain) (30ml)Now: CA $124.02Was: CA $171.00 -
Estee Lauder Futurist Aqua Brilliance Makeup with Intense Moisture Infusion SPF 20 2C0
CA $62.82【Estee Lauder Futurist Aqua Brilliance Makeup with Intense Moisture Infusion SPF 20】 2C0FriendlyCA $62.82 -
On Sale
Shu Uemura Unlimited breathable lasting foundation #584 35ml
Now: CA $80.82Was: CA $102.42Shu Uemura Unlimited breathable lasting foundation (#584)(35ml)new upgraded color-stay-true technNow: CA $80.82Was: CA $102.42 -
On Sale
Shu Uemura Unlimited breathable lasting foundation #674 35ml
Now: CA $80.82Was: CA $102.42Shu Uemura Unlimited breathable lasting foundation (#674)(35ml)new upgraded color-stay-true technNow: CA $80.82Was: CA $102.42 -
On Sale
Estee Lauder Stay-in-Place Makeup 1C1 Cool Bone
Now: CA $53.10Was: CA $78.30【Estee Lauder Stay-in-Place Makeup】1C1 Cool Bone24-hour staying power!The brand’Now: CA $53.10Was: CA $78.30 -
On Sale
Estee Lauder Stay-in-Place Makeup 1W1 Bone
Now: CA $53.10Was: CA $78.30【Estee Lauder Stay-in-Place Makeup】 1W1 Bone24-hour staying power!The brand’s siNow: CA $53.10Was: CA $78.30 -
On Sale
Estee Lauder Stay-in-Place Makeup 2C0 Cool Vanilla
Now: CA $53.10Was: CA $78.30【Estee Lauder Stay-in-Place Makeup】2C0 Cool Vanilla24-hour staying power!The braNow: CA $53.10Was: CA $78.30 -
On Sale
Dr.Jart+ Brightamin V7 Toning Light Cream 50ml
Now: CA $35.82Was: CA $87.30Dr.Jart+ Brightamin V7 Toning Light Cream (50ml) Product packaging or originNow: CA $35.82Was: CA $87.30 -
Dr.Jart+ SPF45PA++++ B3 Barrier Beauty Balm #01 Light 30ml
CA $46.62Dr. Jart+ SPF45PA++++ B3 Barrier Beauty Balm (#01 Light) (30ml)With SPF45PA++++ sCA $46.62 -
Clé de Peau Brightening Enhancer Veil SPF35PA+++30ml
CA $80.82Clé de Peau Brightening Enhancer Veil SPF35PA+++(30ml)A brightening and long-lasCA $80.82 -
Mentholatum Sunplay Skin Aqua Tone-up UV Essence 80g
CA $32.22Mentholatum Sunplay Skin Aqua Tone-up UV Essence (80g)This dreamy tone-up eCA $32.22