Shop by Brand
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Nin Jiom Herbal Candy (Tangerine Lemon) 20g
USD $3.71NIN JIOM HERBAL CANDY - TANGERINE-LEMON Made from Tangerine and Lemon extracts.Natural herbal extracts with unique fruit flavour refreshes breath. Soothes the throat and quenches thirst. NIN JIOM...USD $3.71 -
Nin Jiom Rehmannia Plus Concentrated Granules 3.75g x 10pcs
USD $17.79Extracted from allnatural Chinese herbs, without added chemical substances and Western medicine ingredients.Retain the gentle characteristics of traditional Chinese herbal medicine with no side...USD $17.79 -
Nin Jiom Cold Remedy Concentrated Granules 4 bags
USD $9.60SYNERGISING TRADITIONAL HERBAL WISDOM AND STATE-OF-THE-ART TECHNOLOGIES Nin Jiom’sTraditional Chinese Medicine is made by extracting and refining essences from authentic natural Chinese herbs, then...USD $9.60 -
Nin Jiom Herbal Candy 60g
USD $7.55Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Natural Herb Extract (1%),Flavour and Flavouring, Colouring Substance (INS150d), Menthol Produced in a factory where soyabean products, milk and egg are also handled...USD $7.55 -
Nin Jiom Chuanbei Anti-Cough Concentrated Powder 6 bags
USD $9.60Relieving cough, removing lung heat and resolving phlegm. Clearing away heat and dispersing the lung to arrest cough. Relieving cough with viscous white or yellow phlegm and dyspnea.SYNERGISING...USD $9.60 -
Nin Jiom Coolmate 6g x 12 Bags
USD $13.95This refreshing formula contains natural herbs and Caulis Dendrobii. Its special formula helps to relieve heatiness with just one sachet. Just pour one sachet into 150ml of cool or warm water, mix...USD $13.95 -
Nin Jiom Huoxiang Zhenqi San Concentrated Granules 4.5g x 4pcs
USD $10.11Extracted from allnatural Chinese herbs, without added chemical substances and Western medicine ingredientsRetain the gentle characteristics of traditional Chinese herbal medicine with no side effect...USD $10.11 -
Nin Jiom Herbal Candy (Tangerine Lemon) 60g
USD $6.27NIN JIOM HERBAL CANDY - ORIGINAL The original Pei Pa Koa flavour. It soothes the throat and refreshes your breath. Made from natural herbal extracts. Offers the best throat protection for busy...USD $6.27 -
Nin Jiom Yin Qiao San Concentrated Granules 4 bags
USD $8.83It is recommended for damp heat and headaches, particularly sore throats, coughs and pharyngalgia. It also has diaphoresis, antipyretic and antibacterial effects, and enhances immunity. Benefit...USD $8.83 -
Nin Jiom Pei Pa Mel Kids Formula 15g x 8 Bags
USD $12.16TAILOR-MADE FOR CHILDREN AND BOOST THE IMMUNE SYSTEMTasty orange flavor.Individual Pack. The Kids formula is made from carefully selected natural herbs and soothing honey to keep your child’s throat...USD $12.16 -
Nin Jiom Herbal Spot-Clear Mangosteen Flavour Drink 6g x 7 bags
USD $17.28This special formula comprises over 10 specially selected natural herbal ingredients. It is suitable for people concerned about regulating a constitution which are susceptible to spots. Just pour one...USD $17.28 -
Nin Jiom Pei Pa Koa (No Sugar Added) Formula 150ml
USD $13.95This no sugar added formula contains no added sugar and is made for those who need to control their sugar intake or are more health conscious. Nourish the lung, elimiate phlegm and relieve cough. To...USD $13.95 -
Nin Jiom Livereen Concentrated Granules 4 bags
USD $8.83This refreshing formula contains natural herbs and Caulis Dendrobii. Its special formula helps to relieve heatiness with just one sachet. Just pour one sachet into 150ml of cool or warm water, mix...USD $8.83 -
Nin Jiom Coolmate 6g x 4 Bags
USD $8.32This refreshing formula contains natural herbs and Caulis Dendrobii. Its special formula helps to relieve heatiness with just one sachet. Just pour one sachet into 150ml of cool or warm water, mix...USD $8.32 -
NIN JIOMPei Pa Koa Convenient Pack (10 pouches) x 15ml
USD $11.39Natrual herbs, loquat & honey extract - known popularly in the Chinese as "PEI PA KOA" was originated by Nin Jiom of Beijing in the Qing Dynasty. It has been very popular for centuries because of its...USD $11.39 -
NIN JIOM Cold Remedy Concentrated Granules (10's x 5g)
USD $12.40京都念慈菴 葛根湯 漢方感冒藥 5g x 10's Nin Jiom Cold Remedy concentrated granules are made from natural herbal extracts through a stringent quality control process. use during the initial stage of cold. Headache,...USD $12.40 -
NIN JIOM Ume Plum (60g)
USD $8.70NIN JIOM HERBAL CANDY SERIES- NIN JIOM HERBAL CANDY - UME PLUM, Nin Jiom Herbal Candy is made from natural ingredients like Tangerine, Apple, Ume Plum and infused with herbal extracts. This helps to...USD $8.70 -
Nong's Self-Heal Plant Instant Herbal Drink 4g x 6 Packs
USD $12.16Clear heat, remove toxins and relieve throat discomfort No sugars, preservatives, or artificial colorings Low-Calorie Healthy Drink Passed multiple safety tests Advanced dynamic extraction and low...USD $12.16 -
Nong's Dry Throat And Cough Formula (Luo Han Guo) 10g x 10 Satchets
USD $13.95Individually-packed sachets, instantly soluble in hot water, convenient for immediate consumption, safe and reliable Effectively soothe flu symptoms such as headaches and fever, nasal congestion,...USD $13.95 -
Nong's Cough Formula (Zhi Sou San) 4g x 6 Satchets
USD $12.67Individually-packed sachets, instantly soluble in hot water, convenient for immediate consumption, safe and reliable Effectively soothe flu symptoms such as headaches and fever, nasal congestion,...USD $12.67 -
Nong's Flu Formula (Yin Qiao San) 4g x 6 Satchets
USD $12.67Individually-packed sachets, instantly soluble in hot water, convenient for immediate consumption, safe and reliable Effectively soothe flu symptoms such as headaches and fever, nasal congestion,...USD $12.67 -
KOBAYASHI COOLING GEL SHEET ADULT 16P
USD $12.67No need to cool in refrigerator. Optiaml size for adults, cooling effect persist for about 8 hours per sheet.Cooling gel sheet contain plenty of moist to absorb the heat and cool down fever...USD $12.67 -
KOBAYASHI Netsusama Cooling Gel Sheet for Baby 12P
USD $12.67There is no need to cool, the baby suddenly has a fever or fever, and it can be used immediately, which is very convenientIt fits tightly on the forehead or the surface of the skin, and it will not...USD $12.67 -
KOBAYASHI Netsusama Cooling Gel Sheet for Child 16P
USD $12.67Cooling effect lasts for whole night. Stick firmly on forehead to relieve fever heat and body heat. Product Usage Tear off the transparent adhesive pUSD $12.67 -
KOBAYASHI Netsusama Cooling Gel Sheet for Adult 6P
USD $8.83For Adult's Fever and Headache, Heat Relief. Long-lasting Cooling effect Place of Origin JapanBenefitCooling effect lasts for whole night. Stick firmly on forehead to relieve fever heat and bodyUSD $8.83 -
MA PAK LEUNG Pear Loquat Syrup 300ml
USD $13.95Ma Pak Leung Pear Loquat Syrup is made from all-natural premium grade Chinese herbs. The main ingredients include high-grade seasoned pear and Lingzhi. It is well suited for people of all ages. It is...USD $13.95 -
MA PAK LEUNG Pear Loquat Syrup Convenient Pack 18ml x 10Pc
USD $11.39Ma Pak Leung Pear Loquat Syrup is made from all-natural premium grade Chinese herbs. The main ingredients include high-grade seasoned pear and Lingzhi. It is well suited for people of all ages. It is...USD $11.39 -
Sensa Cools Powder Drink 10 Bags
USD $11.39Sensa Cools is a refreshing herbal lime drink which contains traditional herbs and natural Vitamin C. It can relieve heatiness quickly and enhance body resistance. Ingredients Citrus Aurantifolia...USD $11.39 -
Sensa Cools Powder Drink 16 Bags
USD $15.10Sensa Cools is a refreshing herbal lime drink which contains traditional herbs and natural Vitamin C. It can relieve heatiness quickly and enhance body resistance. Ingredients Citrus Aurantifolia...USD $15.10 -
Sensa Cools Powder Drink 4 bags
USD $7.55Sensa Cools is a refreshing herbal lime drink which contains traditional herbs and natural Vitamin C. It can relieve heatiness quickly and enhance body resistance. Ingredients Citrus Aurantifolia...USD $7.55 -
Wai Yuen Tong Heat-expelling Recipe 10 Sachets
USD $17.28Functions: Serving to expel heat, expel dampness, reinforce the vital energy and promote the production of body fluid. This product is suitable for symptoms such as tiredness of limbs, poor appetite,...USD $17.28 -
Wai Yuen Tong Sea Coconut and Pear Syrup 15 sachets
USD $20.35Functions: Sea Coconut and Pear Syrup is made with sea coconut and multiple herbalingredients, which help soothing throat, clearing heart and moistening thelung, engendering fluid and quenching...USD $20.35 -
Wai Yuen Tong Cold & Cough Forumla-Granules 10 sachets
USD $20.35Wai Yuen Tong Cold & Cough Forumla-Granules can effectively relieve common cold symptoms including headaches and fever, running nose, swelling and sore throat, and muscle ache etc. Functions: To let...USD $20.35 -
Wai Yuen Tong Banlangen Granules 8 sachets
USD $15.23Wai Yuen Tong Banlangen Granules fits for those with throat discomfort, dryness in mouth and swollen cheeks. The granule design is convenient to drink anytime when needed. Ingredient: Sugar, Isatidis...USD $15.23 -
Wai Yuen Tong Body Dampness Expelled Granules 10 Sachets (Low Sugar)
USD $15.23Ingredient: Sucrose, Semen Phaseoli, Semen Coicis, Sweet Dates, Processed Semen Lablab Album, Maize Core, Puerariae Lobatae, Poria, Glucose, Maltodextrin, Pericarpium Citri...USD $15.23 -
Wai Yuen Tong Herbal Essence Chewable Throat Drops (Tendrilleaf Fritillary Bulb and Loquat Leaf) 25pcs
USD $8.83Wai Yuen Tong Herbal Essence Chewable Throat Drops supremely formulated from extract of Loquat Leaf and Tendrilleaf Fritilary Bulb with double texture. Functions: Nourish your throat, refresh breath...USD $8.83 -
Wai Yuen Tong Herbal Essence Chewable Throat Drops (Propolis and Ba Xian Guo) 25pcs
USD $8.83Wai Yuen Tong Herbal Essence Chewable Throat Drops supremely formulated from extract of Propolis and Finger Citron, the main ingredient of Ba Xian Guo with double texture. Functions: Nourish your...USD $8.83 -
Wai Yuen Tong Herbal Essence Chewable Throat Drops (Propolis and Grosvenor Momordica Fruit) 25pcs
USD $8.83Wai Yuen Tong Herbal Essence Chewable Throat Drops supremely formulated from extract of Propolis and Grosvenor Momordica Fruit with double texture. Functions: Nourish your throat, refresh breath and...USD $8.83 -
Wai Yuen Tong Herbal Essence Chewable Throat Drops (Tendrilleaf Fritillary Bulb and Loquat Leaf) 15pcs
USD $5.76Wai Yuen Tong Herbal Essence Chewable Throat Drops supremely formulated from extract of Loquat Leaf and Tendrilleaf Fritilary Bulb with double texture. Functions: Nourish your throat, refresh breath...USD $5.76 -
Wai Yuen Tong Throat Soothing Powder 6 bags
USD $30.59Wai Yuen Tong’s Throat Soothing Powder comprises of a variety of Chinese herbal ingredients which are beneficial for throat discomfort relief. Agaricus blazei Murill Extract can strengthen immunity...USD $30.59