Shop by Brand
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Choi Fung H2O Hydrating Cleansing Cream 135ml
USD $19.96Product Features:Gently remove excessive dirt, oil, and impurities from your pores with this soft, foamy cleanser. The special blend of origins from Switzerland opuntia streptacantha stem extract,...USD $19.96 -
Choi Fung H2O Hydrating Exfoliating Treatment Gel 180ml
USD $21.75Product Features:The gentle formula instantly and softly removes surface aging keratin and dirt, helping to clean and refine pores, leaving the skin smooth and radiant. Infused with a dual...USD $21.75 -
Choi Fung H2O Hydrating Eye Cream 18ml
USD $23.92Product Features:Enriched with moisturizing essences such as Vitamin B3, Panthenol, and Hyaluronic Acid, this eye care product replenishes moisture to the delicate skin around the eyes. It also...USD $23.92 -
Choi Fung H2O Moisturizing Steam Super Cream 50ml
USD $24.82Product Features:Enriched with the moisturizing power of 7D Ceramides and 5D Hyaluronic Acid, it enhances the skin's moisture in the stratum corneum and delivers unlimited hydration to the skin. It...USD $24.82 -
On Sale
Choi Fung H2O Hydrating Gel 150ml
Now: USD $25.59Was: USD $30.71Product Features:Our signature hydrating gel is formulated with a blend of 7 types of ceramides and 5 types of hyaluronic acid, delivering powerful hydration to enhance the moisture levels in the...Now: USD $25.59Was: USD $30.71 -
On Sale
Choi Fung H2O Hydrating Booster 50ml
Now: USD $23.92Was: USD $29.43Product Features:H2O Hydrating Booster infused with the moisturizing components of 7D Ceramides and 5D Hyaluronic Acid enhances skin cell moisture in the stratum corneum, revitalizing the skin's...Now: USD $23.92Was: USD $29.43 -
Choi Fung H2O Hydrating Tonic 180ml
USD $25.59Product Features:Infused with a dual moisturizing power of 7D Ceramides and 5D Hyaluronic Acid, effectively enhances skin's stratum corneum moisture, injecting and locking in moisture to improve skin...USD $25.59 -
Choi Fung H2O Hydrating Essence Mist 75ml
USD $17.52Product Features: 7D Ceramides 5D Hyaluronic Acid Instant hydration burst All-day moisture Makeup rescue Instant hydration Made of micro molecules, this gel-based mist formula, enriched with dual...USD $17.52 -
Choi Fung Snail Skin Rejuvenating & Repairing Eye Cream 18ml
USD $34.55Product Features:This nourishing eye cream contains origins from Korea multi-functional snail secretion filtrate. It infiltrates skin fast to perform the repairing function, soothes dry, dull and...USD $34.55 -
Choi Fung Snail Skin Rejuvenating & Repairing Eye Mask 5g
USD $4.98Product Features:This mask is well eye-fitting and contains origins from Korea multi-functional Snail Secretion Filtrate. It infiltrates skin to perform the repairing function, supplement collagens...USD $4.98 -
Choi Fung Snail Skin Rejuvenating & Repairing Cleansing Milk 180ml
USD $25.46Product Features:This gentle and non-foaming formula, cleans the dirt and sebum from skin. It contains origins from Korea multi-functional Snail Secretion Filtrate, performs the repairing function...USD $25.46 -
Choi Fung SNAIL Skin Rejuvenating & Repairing Serum 30ml
USD $44.40Product Features:This serum contains origins from Korea multi-functional snail secretion filtrate, which infiltrates skin fast to perform the repairing function. The concentration of its snail...USD $44.40 -
Choi Fung SNAIL Skin Rejuvenating & Repairing Cream 50ml
USD $33.14Product Features:New upgraded formula, this light-weighted yet nourishing cream contains origins from Korea multi-functional Snail Secretion Filtrate, which infiltrates skin fast to perform the...USD $33.14 -
Choi Fung Snail Skin Rejuvenating & Repairing Mask 33g
USD $4.98Product Features:Upgraded silk mesh for better absorption of essence and better mask fit !This reparative mask is rich in origins from Korea multi-functional snail secretion filtrate. this face-fit...USD $4.98 -
Choi Fung Snail Skin Rejuvenating & Repairing Mask 33g x 6pcs
USD $19.19Product Features:Upgraded silk mesh for better absorption of essence and better mask fit !This reparative mask is rich in origins from Korea multi-functional snail secretion filtrate. this face-fit...USD $19.19 -
Choi Fung SNAIL Skin Rejuvenating & Repairing Emulsion 100ml
USD $33.65Product Features:This light-weighted cream is easily absorbed and suitable for all skin types including oily and acne skin types. It contains origins from Korea multi-functional Snail Secretion...USD $33.65 -
Choi Fung Snail Skin Rejuvenating & Repairing Lotion 180ml
USD $30.71Product Features:This unique formula nourishing lotion contains origins from Korea multi-functional Snail Secretion Filtrate, which infiltrates skin fast to perform the repairing function, supplement...USD $30.71 -
Choi Fung Fish Maw Firming & Anti-wrinkle Mask 33g
USD $4.98Product Features:Upgraded silk mesh for better absorption of essence and better mask fit !Get your skin reborn by using traditional oriental nourishing formula. This mask contains precioUSD $4.98 -
On Sale
Choi Fung Fish Maw Firming & Anti-wrinkle Mask Box Set 33g x 6pcs
Now: USD $11.78Was: USD $19.19Product Features:Now: USD $11.78Was: USD $19.19 -
USD $35.70 -
USD $34.16 -
-
-
USD $8.95 -
USD $3.83 -
USD $3.83 -
FOUR SEAS Toasted Seaweed Tomato Flavor (50 Individual Packs) 37.5G
USD $8.95四洲 紫菜50束 蕃茄味 37.5G 無論大人細路都咁鍾意,薄薄一片香脆紫菜,入口滿腔紫菜香氣。 獨立包裝紫菜,方便衛生, 休閒健康零食必食之選USD $8.95 -
FOUR SEAS Toasted Seaweed Wasabi Flavor (50 Individual Packs) 37.5G
USD $8.95四洲 紫菜50束 芥辣味 37.5G 無論大人細路都咁鍾意,薄薄一片香脆紫菜,入口滿腔紫菜香氣。 獨立包裝紫菜,方便衛生, 休閒健康零食必食之選USD $8.95 -
Four Seas Toasted Seaweed Original Flavor (50 Individual Packs) 37.5G
USD $8.95四洲紫菜50束 原味 37.5G 無論大人細路都咁鍾意,薄薄一片香脆紫菜,入口滿腔紫菜香氣。 獨立包裝紫菜,方便衛生, 休閒健康零食必食之選USD $8.95 -
USD $8.95 -
Premier Food Instant Jellyfish Head with Sesame Oil 300G
USD $12.28Place of Origin China 尚品 即食爽脆海蜇頭 麻油味 300GUSD $12.28 -
Premier Food Instant Jellyfish with Sesame Oil 300G
USD $11.51Place of Origin China 尚品 即食爽脆海蜇絲 麻油味 300G 產地USD $11.51 -
USD $10.10 -
USD $11.51 -
USD $11.51Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:USD $11.51Subtotal: -
USD $8.95 -
USD $8.95 -
USD $8.95 -
USD $8.95 -
Tiger Balm Neck & Shoulder Boost 50G (Random Packaging)
USD $10.23Tiger Balm Neck & Shoulder Boost 50G (Random Packaging) Place of OriginUSD $10.23