Shop by Brand
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Wai Yuen Tong Kids Flu Powder 10 bottles
USD $35.58The immunity system of children is underdeveloped and subdued.They are uncapable to cope with the change of weather and thus easily getaffected by external pathogens with cold symptoms including...USD $35.58 -
Wai Yuen Tong Ginseng Pak Fung Pills 4.5g 25 Sachets
USD $56.06Wai Yuen Tong Pak Fung Pills (Small Pills) is formulated withmore than 30 kinds of Chinese medicine herbs such as Ginseng Radix et RhizomeRubra and Cervi Cornu Pantotrichum, couple with Wai Yuen...USD $56.06 -
Wai Yuen Tong NMN 23000⁺ Pro Ultimate 60 capsules
USD $152.19Wai Yuen Tong NMN 23000⁺ Pro Ultimate contains 385mg of NMN and NADHfor each capsule, which can restore NAD+ to peak levels. It adopts advancedtechnology and a number of medical research andUSD $152.19 -
Wai Yuen Tong Ultimate Lung Cleanser 60 capsules
USD $70.14WaiYuen Tong Ultimate Lung Cleanser Wai Yuen Tong Ultimate Lung CleUSD $70.14Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:USD $70.14Subtotal: -
Wai Yuen Tong Voice Soothing Drink 8 sachets
USD $24.19Voice Soothing Drink contains the natural herbal ingredients that help to expel heat, relieve sore throats, soothe and protect the voice. Functions: It is suitable for people who are suffering from...USD $24.19 -
Wai Yuen Tong Sweet Dream Calming Herbal Drink 15 sachets
USD $29.18Functions: Wai Yuen Tong Sweet Dream Calming Herbal Drink is made with traditional Chinese herbal ingredients. It calms the mind to allow better sleeping quality, clears away heat-evil and removes...USD $29.18 -
Wai Yuen Tong Angong Zaizao Wan 6 bags
USD $63.87100% made in Hong Kong- 100% recognized by Ministry of Health of the People’s Republic of China- Is developed according to the standard of Ministry of Health of the People’s Republic of China-...USD $63.87 -
Wai Yuen Tong Ganoderma sinense 60 Capsules
USD $70.27Wai Yuen Tong’s Ganoderma sinense is comprised of Ganoderma sinense extract and Agaricus blazei Murill extract. Ganoderma sinense extract can calm mental stress and improve sleeping quality...USD $70.27 -
Wai Yuen Tong Golden Angong Niuhuang Wan 1 pill
USD $370.94- The only Angong Niuhuang Wan in Hong Kong that combines "Three Natural" ingredients including Bovis Calculus, Moschus and Borneolum (Meihuabingpian) - Pursuit of excellence: The marker substances...USD $370.94 -
Wai Yuen Tong Angong Jiangya Wan 10 pills
USD $94.46Wai Yuen Tong Angong Jiangya Wan is manufactured according to PhUSD $94.46 -
Wai Yuen Tong Po Sun Pills 20 Sachets
USD $44.67This exclusive medicinal formula is inspired by “Categorized Synopsis of the Whole”(Zheng Ti Lei Yao) Gui Pi Tang from the Ming Dynasty, and combined with the clinical experience of Chinese medical...USD $44.67 -
Wai Yuen Tong Po Ying Dan 10 bottles
USD $38.27This product contains three supreme ingredients, which are Calculus Bovis, Margarita and Succinum. It helps to calm the mind. Functions: Relieving agitation and anxiety, restoring consciousness,...USD $38.27 -
Wai Yuen Tong Baby Skin Soothing Essence 120 ml
USD $19.07Wai Yuen Tong Baby Skin Soothing Essence contains natural plant ingredients such as Lonicera Japonica, Helichrysum Bracteatum Flower and Sophora Angustifolia Root which effectively relieve heat...USD $19.07 -
On Sale
Wai Yuen Tong Sweet Dream Essence 60 Capsules
Now: USD $63.87Was: USD $75.39Wai Yuen Tong’s Sweet Dream Essence contains2 precious ingredients Ganoderma Lucidum and Ganoderma Sinense, combined with 4kinds of herbal ingredients that tranquilize the mind and calm the...Now: USD $63.87Was: USD $75.39 -
On Sale
Wai Yuen Tong Ultimate Brightening integrates 30 Capsules
Now: USD $85.63Was: USD $103.55Wai Yuen Tong Ultimate Brighteningintegrates Chinese and Western ingredients to enhance skin and body health,promoting a radiant complexion. At its core is the patented TOMESORAL whitetomato...Now: USD $85.63Was: USD $103.55 -
USD $54.40 -
USD $33.02 -
USD $22.78 -
Hirudoid Forte Veni Leg Care Lotion 125ml
USD $38.14Origin Greece Product Description Hirudoid Forte Veni Leg Care Lotion is soothing leg lotion, which provides relief for uncomfortable feelings caused by tired, swollen, discomfort and heavy legs.It...USD $38.14 -
Hirudoid Forte Cream 14g
USD $16.51Origin Germany Product Description Hirudoid Forte Cream contains MPS and is the no. 1 most preferably used brand in Hong Kong, Skin Type For GenerUSD $16.51 -
USD $88.19 -
USD $72.32 -
USD $243.07 -
USD $243.07 -
USD $49.79 -
USD $29.31 -
USD $243.07 -
USD $20.35 -
USD $54.91 -
USD $409.34 -
USD $240.64 -
USD $85.63 -
USD $63.74 -
USD $204.54 -
WAI YUEN TONG Cordyceps Cs4 Capsules 50 Capsules
USD $60.03Origin Hong Kong Benefit Boosts immunity and fights fatigue. Product Usage TakeUSD $60.03 -
USD $305.66 -
Lee Kum Kee Seafood XO Sauce (Hot & Savoury) 80g
USD $11.39Origin Hong Kong Lee Kum Kee Poseidon XO Sauce (Fresh Shrimp from Fishery Port) is made from carefully selected dried shrimps, scallops (scallops), ham, etc., and is specially added with shrimp...USD $11.39 -
Lee Kum Kee XO Sauce (Extra Hot) 220g
USD $22.91Origin Hong Kong Ingredients:Soybean Oil, Scallops, Chinese Ham (Pork, Salt), Chilli, Dried Shrimp, Shallots, Oyster Sauce (Water, Sugar, Salt, Oyster Sauce (Oysters, Water, Salt), Modified Corn...USD $22.91 -
Lee Kum Kee Premium XO Sauce with Abalone 80g
USD $17.79李錦記 - 極品鮑魚XO醬 80gOrigin Hong Kong Ingredients:Soybean Oil, Scallops, Chinese Ham (Pork, Salt), Water, Dried Prawns, Oyster Sauce (Water, Sugar, Salt, Oyster Sauce (Oysters, Water, Salt), Modified...USD $17.79 -
Lee Kum Kee Secret Spicy Chicken Sauce 243g
USD $11.39Origin Hong Kong Lee Kum Kee's Secret Spicy Chicken Sauce comes with 2 packets of secret spicy chicken sauce, a premium spice packet and extra spicy chili powder. Simply add a chicken and your...USD $11.39